General Members

Find a Consultant

57 results found

Note: to search by postcode / radius click the postcode within a listing


For a full list of land development engineers please scroll down.
 

Search Results
1
Arup
Paul Simpson
ph. (03) 9668 5500
Level 17, 1 Nicholson Street
MELBOURNE
2
Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Alex Gutkin
ph. (03) 9975 3622
Level 8, 850 Collins Street
DOCKLANDS
3
Beveridge Williams & Co Pty Ltd
Mark Fleming
ph. (03) 9524 8888
1 Glenferrie Road
MALVERN
 
4
BG&E Pty Ltd
Neville Worme
ph. 0396523900
Level 2, 37-41 Little Bourke Street
MELBOURNE
 
5
Breese Pitt Dixon
Rohan Jarvis
ph. (03) 8823 2300
1/19 Cato Street
HAWTHORN
 
6
Calibre Consulting Pty Ltd
Jack Consiglio
ph. (03) 9203 9000
Level 2, 55 Southbank Blvd
SOUTHBANK
7
Cardno
Nick Glasson
ph. (03) 8415 7777
Level 4, 501 Swanston Street
MELBOURNE
8
Charlton Degg
Adam Charlton
ph.
Suite 1 / Level 1, 84 Eliza Way
MT ELIZA
 
9
Charter Keck Cramer
Stuart Woodward
ph. (03) 8102 8888
Level 19, 8 Exhibition Street
MELBOURNE
10
Cossill & Webley Consulting Engineers
Brock Jeffrey-Monck
ph. (03) 8548 1560
Suite 1208, 1 Queens Road
MELBOURNE
11
Craig Civil Design
Stephen Craig
ph. (03) 5995 4388
3 Codrington Street
CRANBOURNE
12
DCE Dalton Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Shane Dalton
ph. (03) 9888 6866
Level 3, 678 Victoria Street
RICHMOND
13
Dennis Price & Miller Pty Ltd
Tony Davoli
ph. (03) 9538 5000
22 Busines Park Drive
NOTTING HILL
 
14
GHD
Mark Whalen
ph. (03) 8687 8000
Level 8, 180 Lonsdale Street
MELBOURNE
 
15
GPR Consulting
Mitch Graham
ph. (03) 8544 8404
Suite 217, 202 Jells Road
WHEELERS HILL
 
16
Intrax
Oliver North-Coombes
ph.
35 Bank Street
SOUTH MELBOURNE
 
17
JCA Land Consultants
Ashley
ph. (03) 9735 4888
1st Floor, 260 Main Street
LILYDALE
 
18
John Fitzgerald & Associates
Nick Lescovec
ph. (03) 5975 9177
Suite 2, 360 Main Street
MORNINGTON
 
19
KLM Spatial
Rud Lindley
ph. (03) 9794 9438
18 Mason Street
DANDENONG
 
20
Kook
Ben Foster
ph.
45 Brisbane Road
MOOLOOLABA
 
21
LD Eng
Steve Hodgson
ph. (03) 9562 7424
26/202-220 Ferntree Gully Rd
NOTTING HILL
22
Meinhardt Infrastructure & Environment Pty Ltd
Scott Carne
ph. (03) 8676 1200
Level 12, 501 Swanston Street
MELBOURNE
23
Miles Civil Design Pty Ltd
Graham Tomkins
ph. (03) 5622 3819
10 Napier Street
WARRAGUL
 
24
Millar Merrigan
Mike Jordon
ph. (03) 8720 9500
2/126 Merrindale Road
CROYDON
 
25
Moodie Engineering Pty Ltd
Anthony Moodie
ph.
79 Banksia Street
EAGLEMONT
 
26
Paroissien Grant & Associates Pty Ltd
Brian Paroissien
ph. (03) 9859 6400
Suite 10, 131 Bulleen Road
NORTH BALWYN
 
27
Reeds Consulting Pty Ltd
Gordon Templeton
ph. (03) 8660 3000
Level 6, 440 Elizabeth Street
MELBOURNE
 
28
SJE Consulting
Chadia Chahoud
ph. (03) 8405 3277
783 High Street
EPPING
 
29
SMEC
Stephen Watters
ph. (03) 9869 0800
5/71 Queens Road
MELBOURNE
 
30
Speedie Development Consultants Pty Ltd
Norton Welch
ph. (03) 5979 5000
55 Marine Parade
HASTINGS
 
31
SPIIRE Pty Ltd
Stephen Nolan
ph. (03) 9993 7888
Level 4, 469 Latrobe Street
MELBOURNE
32
Taylors Development Strategists
John Yalden
ph. (03) 9501 2800
8 / 270 Ferntree Gully Road
NOTTING HILL
 
33
TGM Group Pty Ltd
Don Parry
ph. (03) 8862 9333
765 Glenferrie Road
HAWTHORN
 
34
TJ Puszka & Associates Pty Ltd
Tom Pruszka
ph. (03) 9888 9714
Unit 2, 284 Warrigul Road
GLEN IRIS
 
35
Tomkinson Group
Stephen Hopper
ph. (03) 8746 9988
10/33 Macedon Street
SUNBURY
36
Urban Design & Management
Anthony Grodzki
ph. (03) 9740 8860
PO Box 468
SUNBURY
 
37
Watsons Pty Ltd
David Smith
ph. (03) 5975 4644
5 Main Street
MORNINGTON
38
Aurecon - Mildura
-
ph. (03) 3022 2766
97 Pine Ave
MILDURA
 
39
Bendigo
-
ph. (03) 5445 8700
57 Myers Street
BENDIGO
 
40
Beveridge Williams - Bairnsdale
-
ph. (03) 5152 4708
Shop 7, Riviera Plaza, 80-88 Main Street
BAIRNSDALE
 
41
Beveridge Williams - Ballarat
-
ph. (03) 5327 2000
96 Main Road
BALLARAT
 
42
Beveridge Williams - Leongatha
-
ph. (03) 5662 2630
45A Blair Street
LEONGATHA
 
43
Beveridge Williams - Sale
-
ph. (03) 5144 3877
45 Mccalister Street
SALE
 
44
Beveridge Williams - Traralgon
-
ph. (03) 5176 0374
18 Hotham Street
TRARALGON
 
45
Beveridge Williams - Warragul
-
ph. (03) 5623 3072
60 Queen Street
WARRAGUL
 
46
Beveridge Williams - Wonthaggi
-
ph. (03) 5672 1505
134 Graham Street
WONTHAGGI
 
47
Geelong
Serge Mezzavia
ph. (03) 5223 3415
229 Moorabool Street
GEELONG
 
48
new branch
-
ph.
 
49
SMEC - Geelong
-
ph. (03) 5228 3100
Level 1, 47 Pakington Street
GEELONG WEST
50
SMEC - Traralgon
-
ph. (03) 5173 0100
18 Breed Street
TRARALGON
51
SPIIRE - Albury Engineering
-
ph.
445 Townsend Street
ALBURY
 
52
SPIIRE - Bendigo Engineering
-
ph.
16 Bridge Street
BENDIGO
 
53
SPIIRE - Geelong Engineering
-
ph.
2/10 Moorabool Street
GEELONG
 
54
SPIIRE - Shepparton Engineering
-
ph.
144 Welsford Street
SHEPPARTON
 
55
Tomkinson - Benalla
-
ph. (03) 5762 1934
6/66 Nunn Street
BENALLA
 
56
Tomkinson - Castlemaine
-
ph. (03) 5472 4206
115a Barker Street
CASTLEMAINE
 
57
Tomkinson - Torquay
-
ph. (03) 5261 3788
1/3 Cliff Street
TORQUAY
 


 

PROUDLY SPONSORED BY:

 
 
© Association of Land Development Engineers (ALDE). All rights reserved.   Website by Kook