Name
Address
Contact
Phone
Fax
Email
Arcadis
Level 32, 140 William Street Melbourne 3000
Joshua Munro
(03) 8623 4195

Company Description

Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Level 8, 850 Collins Street Docklands 3008
Alex Gutkin
(03) 9975 3622

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Beveridge Williams & Co Pty Ltd
1 Glenferrie Road Malvern 3144
Mark Fleming
(03) 9524 8888
(03) 9524 8899

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

BG&E Pty Ltd
Level 8, 60 Little Collins Street Melbourne 3000
Neville Worme
(03) 9652 3900

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Breese Pitt Dixon
1/19 Cato Street Hawthorn 3123
Rohan Jarvis
(03) 8823 2300
(03) 8823 2310

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Calibre Consulting Pty Ltd
Level 2, 55 Southbank Blvd Southbank 3006
Jack Consiglio
(03) 9203 9000
(03) 9203 9099

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Cardno
Level 4, 501 Swanston Street Melbourne 3000
Nick Glasson
(03) 8415 7777
(03) 8415 7788

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Charlton Degg
Suite 1 / Level 1, 84 Eliza Way Mt Eliza 3903
Adam Charlton

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Charter Keck Cramer
Level 19, 8 Exhibition Street Melbourne 3000
Glenn Dixon
(03) 8102 8888
(03) 8102 8844

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Cossill & Webley Consulting Engineers
Suite 2.04, Level 2, 390 St Kilda Road, Melbourne VIC 3004
Brock Jeffrey-Monck
(03) 8548 1560

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Craig Civil Design
3 Codrington Street Cranbourne 3977
Stephen Craig
(03) 5995 4388
(03) 5995 5330

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Craig & Rhodes
7/84 Church Street, Richmond 3121
Stephen Waid
(03) 9208 0111

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Creo Consultants
Level 7 176 Wellington Parade
East Melbourne, VIC, 3002

Eric Sfyridis
0400 098 724

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

DCE Dalton Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Level 3, 678 Victoria Street Richmond 3121
Shane Dalton
(03) 9888 6866
(03) 9888 6880

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Dennis Price & Miller Pty Ltd
22 Business Park Drive Notting Hill 3168
Tony Davoli
(03) 9538 5000
(03) 9538 5050

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

GHD
Level 8, 180 Lonsdale Street Melbourne 3000
Mark Whalen
(03) 8687 8000
(03) 8687 8111

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

GPR Consulting
Suite 217, 202 Jells Road Wheelers Hill 3150
Mitch Graham
(03) 8544 8404
(03) 9561 7992

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Intrax
35 Bank Street South Melbourne 3204
Oliver North-Coombes

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

JCA Land Consultants
303 Maroondah Highway, Ringwood Victoria 3134
Mike Duggan
(03) 9735 4888
(03) 9735 1473

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

John Fitzgerald & Associates
Suite 2, 360 Main Street Mornington 3931
Nick Lescovec
(03) 5975 9177

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

KLM Spatial
18 Mason Street Dandenong 3175
Rud Lindley
(03) 9794 9438
(03) 9794 9532

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

LD Eng
Level 1, 1-5 Nantilla Rd Notting Hill 3168
Steve Hodgson
(03) 9562 7424

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Meinhardt Infrastructure & Environment Pty Ltd
Level 12, 501 Swanston Street Melbourne 3000
Scott Carne
(03) 8676 1200
(03) 8676 1201

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Miles Civil Design Pty Ltd
10 Napier Street Warragul 3820
Graham Tomkins
(03) 5622 3819
(03) 5622 3620

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Millar Merrigan
2/126 Merrindale Road Croydon 3136
Mike Jordon
(03) 8720 9500
(03) 8720 9501

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Moodie Engineering Pty Ltd
79 Banksia Street Eaglemont 3084
Anthony Moodie

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Paroissien Grant & Associates Pty Ltd
Suite 10, 131 Bulleen Road North Balwyn 3104
Nigel Paroissien
(03) 9859 6400
(03) 9859 5022

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Reeds Consulting Pty Ltd
Level 6, 440 Elizabeth Street Melbourne 3000
Gordon Templeton
(03) 8660 3000
(03) 8660 3030

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

SJE Consulting
613 Plenty Road Preston 3072
Chadia Chahoud
(03) 9471 8200

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

SMEC
Tower 4, Level 20, 727 Collins Street Melbourne 3008
Stephen Watters
(03) 9869 0800
(03) 9869 0902

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Speedie Development Consultants Pty Ltd
55 Marine Parade Hastings 3915
Norton Welch
(03) 5979 5000
(03) 5979 5050

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

SPIIRE Pty Ltd
Level 6, 414 La Trobe Street Melbourne 3000
Stephen Nolan
(03) 9993 7888
(03) 9993 7999

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Taylors Development Strategists
8 / 270 Ferntree Gully Road Notting Hill 3168
John Yalden
(03) 9501 2800
(03) 9501 2844

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

TGM Group Pty Ltd
765 Glenferrie Road Hawthorn 3122
Benny Vocale
(03) 8862 9333
(03) 9819 4909

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

TJ Puszka & Associates Pty Ltd
Unit 2, 284 Warrigul Road Glen Iris 3146
Tom Pruszka
(03) 9888 9714
(03) 9888 9718

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Tomkinson Group
10/33 Macedon Street Sunbury 3429
Stephen Hopper
(03) 8746 9988
(03) 5441 3648

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Urban Design & Management
PO Box 468 Sunbury 3429
Anthony Grodzki
(03) 9740 8860
(03) 9971 6399

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

Watsons Pty Ltd
5 Main Street Mornington 3931
David Smith
(03) 5975 4644
(03) 5975 3916

This member is yet to provide a Company Description

General Member Locations

Arcadis

Level 32, 140 William Street Melbourne 3000

Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Level 8, 850 Collins Street Docklands 3008

Beveridge Williams & Co Pty Ltd

1 Glenferrie Road Malvern 3144

BG&E Pty Ltd

Level 8, 60 Little Collins Street Melbourne 3000

Breese Pitt Dixon

1/19 Cato Street Hawthorn 3123

Calibre Consulting Pty Ltd

Level 2, 55 Southbank Blvd Southbank 3006

Cardno

Level 4, 501 Swanston Street Melbourne 3000

Charlton Degg

Suite 1 / Level 1, 84 Eliza Way Mt Eliza 3903

Charter Keck Cramer

Level 19, 8 Exhibition Street Melbourne 3000

Cossill & Webley Consulting Engineers

Suite 2.04, Level 2, 390 St Kilda Road, Melbourne VIC 3004

Craig Civil Design

3 Codrington Street Cranbourne 3977

Craig & Rhodes

7/84 Church Street, Richmond 3121

Creo Consultants

Level 7 176 Wellington Parade
East Melbourne, VIC, 3002

DCE Dalton Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

Level 3, 678 Victoria Street Richmond 3121

Dennis Price & Miller Pty Ltd

22 Business Park Drive Notting Hill 3168

GHD

Level 8, 180 Lonsdale Street Melbourne 3000

Intrax

35 Bank Street South Melbourne 3204

JCA Land Consultants

303 Maroondah Highway, Ringwood Victoria 3134

John Fitzgerald & Associates

Suite 2, 360 Main Street Mornington 3931

KLM Spatial

18 Mason Street Dandenong 3175

LD Eng

Level 1, 1-5 Nantilla Rd Notting Hill 3168

Meinhardt Infrastructure & Environment Pty Ltd

Level 12, 501 Swanston Street Melbourne 3000

Miles Civil Design Pty Ltd

10 Napier Street Warragul 3820

Moodie Engineering Pty Ltd

79 Banksia Street Eaglemont 3084

Paroissien Grant & Associates Pty Ltd

Suite 10, 131 Bulleen Road North Balwyn 3104

Reeds Consulting Pty Ltd

Level 6, 440 Elizabeth Street Melbourne 3000

SJE Consulting

613 Plenty Road Preston 3072

SMEC

Tower 4, Level 20, 727 Collins Street Melbourne 3008

Speedie Development Consultants Pty Ltd

55 Marine Parade Hastings 3915

SPIIRE Pty Ltd

Level 6, 414 La Trobe Street Melbourne 3000

Taylors Development Strategists

8 / 270 Ferntree Gully Road Notting Hill 3168

TGM Group Pty Ltd

765 Glenferrie Road Hawthorn 3122

TJ Puszka & Associates Pty Ltd

Unit 2, 284 Warrigul Road Glen Iris 3146

Tomkinson Group

10/33 Macedon Street Sunbury 3429

Watsons Pty Ltd

5 Main Street Mornington 3931

Join the Conversation

© 2019. Association of Land Development Engineers (ALDE). All rights reserved.